UT6030M1 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT6030M1 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 108, height 159, thread 1-14 UNS. This filter cross-references R90T, 000.796.213.0, 10044302, 10326961, 20450423, 211200010, 23514654, 29148071, 3989632, 796 213.0 (20 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel › UT6030M1
No image
UNITRUCKFuel

UT6030M1

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀108
Height159
Thread1-14 UNS

Cross-reference numbers (20)

RACORR90T
CLAAS000.796.213.0
LIEBHERR10044302
LIEBHERR10326961
VOLVO20450423
KING LONG211200010
DETROIT DIESEL23514654
ATLAS COPCO29148071
VOLVO3989632
CLAAS796 213.0
DENCKERMANNA120260
BALDWINBF1390-O
SogefiProFP5831
FLEETGUARDFS19551
KNECHTKC 123
KNECHTKC 378 D
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSPS9915
RACORR90-10M
MANN+HUMMELWK 1060/2
MANN+HUMMELWK 1060/5 x
Scroll the list to see all numbers