UT5041 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5041 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 90, height 124, thread 3/4-16 UNF-2B. This filter cross-references 4206080, FF5108, 4178800, P55-2564, KS-570C, 1132400520, 1132400521, 1132400690, 1132400691, 1132400730 (23 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel › UT5041
No image
UNITRUCKFuel

UT5041

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀90
Height124
Thread3/4-16 UNF-2B

Cross-reference numbers (23)

HITACHI4206080
FLEETGUARDFF5108
—4178800
DONALDSONP55-2564
KOMATSUKS-570C
ISUZU1132400520
ISUZU1132400521
ISUZU1132400690
ISUZU1132400691
ISUZU1132400730
ISUZU1132400740
ISUZU1132400743
ISUZU1132400790
ISUZU1132400791
ISUZU1873101040
HINO234011341
ISUZU2906549400
ISUZU8943924740
ISUZU8980366540
GMC94051085
GMC94054192
GMC94392474
GMC97714339
Scroll the list to see all numbers