HXS525XW — Coolant (Headman)

HXS525XW — Coolant filter by Headman. Designed for KOMATSU 830E, 830E-15, 930E, 930E-4 SE, PC210-10 M0; LIUGONG CLG 936F, CLG 939F, CLG 942F; SANY SMHW 48 G5; SENNEBOGEN 855 M E; JCB 370X; CUMMINS L9; BMC Procity 18 equipment. Outer diameter Φ95, height Φ137, thread 11”/16-16UNF-2B. This filter cross-references 600-411-5110, RS525X, WE 2123, WF2074, 11LB70010, 11LB70010PB, 11NA70210, 129263H1, 1295263H1, 12968663 (66 cross-references in total).

Home › KOMATSU 830E, 830E-15, 930E, 930E-4 SE, PC210-10 M0; LIUGONG CLG 936F, CLG 939F, CLG 942F; SANY SMHW 48 G5; SENNEBOGEN 855 M E; JCB 370X; CUMMINS L9; BMC Procity 18 › HXS525XW
HXS525XW
HeadmanCoolantKOMATSU 830E, 830E-15, 930E, 930E-4 SE, PC210-10 M0; LIUGONG CLG 936F, CLG 939F, CLG 942F; SANY SMHW 48 G5; SENNEBOGEN 855 M E; JCB 370X; CUMMINS L9; BMC Procity 18

HXS525XW

26,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 100 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀Φ95
HeightΦ137
Thread11”/16-16UNF-2B

Cross-reference numbers (66)

—600-411-5110
—RS525X
HIFIWE 2123
FLEETGUARDWF2074
HYUNDAI11LB70010
HYUNDAI11LB70010PB
HYUNDAI11NA70210
KOMATSU129263H1
HOUGH1295263H1
HITACHI12968663
VOLVO129686630
CUMMINS1303540
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1461583
TEREX15270826
SISU1696300441
CASE IH1815588C1
WIRTGEN20718
INGERSOLL-RAND22345748
GENERAL MOTORS23507189
ALASKA DIESEL2414802
GENERAL MOTORS25012897
JCB2910551
JCB2910551A
MACK3076PR3911
CUMMINS3100307
SDMO330560058
CUMMINS3310752
CUMMINS3315114
CUMMINS3316053
CUMMINS3831133
XCMG384601373
MANITOU4136240
HITACHI4299640
HITACHI42996401
NEW HOLLAND47601183
KOMATSU6004111420
KOMATSU6742013990
MC CORMICK707155A1
FIAT HITACHI71495751
AGCO72509505
LIEBHERR7367935
FIAT HITACHI76580325
KALMAR800039116
NEW HOLLAND80861361
BUHLER86029672
FORD861361
DAEWOO91008147
FIATALLIS9901570
VOLVO991216053
BMC TRUCKS9P908727
BMC TRUCKS9P909753
JOHN DEEREAT280321
DONGFENG MOTORC3100307
KOMATSUCUWF2074
HITACHIE12968663
HITACHIE12975524
FORDE7HZ8A424C
FORDE8HN8A424AA
MOTORCRAFTFW19
MOTORCRAFTFW8AFP
CASE IHJ100307
DOOSANK1008147
HITACHIL4299640
HOUGHLA0230
PPMN6150534
CASE IHS302030
Scroll the list to see all numbers