UT7147F — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7147F — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 70, inner diameter 34, height 105. This filter cross-references 1345904, E39HD119, H710/1X, 1193281, 11932811, 2701098, 42491185, 42535049, 5000807212, 5000807213 (17 cross-references in total).

Home › Hydraulic › UT7147F
UT7147F
UNITRUCKHydraulic

UT7147F

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀70
Inner ⌀34
Height105

Cross-reference numbers (17)

SCANIA1345904
HENGSTE39HD119
MANN+HUMMELH710/1X
VOLVO1193281
VOLVO11932811
MERCEDES-BENZ2701098
IVECO42491185
IVECO42535049
RENAULT TRUCKS5000807212
RENAULT5000807213
RENAULT TRUCKS5001831431
DAF691954
MAN81332150002
MERCEDES-BENZA0002701098
HENGSTE39H
MAHLEHX40
VOLVOVME11932811
Scroll the list to see all numbers