UT0325 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0325 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 313, inner diameter 177, height 584. This filter cross-references 11033998, AF25619, C321900, 00 0351 842 0, 02888463, 10044851, 10101161, 10225410, 10582248, 1103398 (42 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0325
UT0325
UNITRUCKAir

UT0325

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀313
Inner ⌀177
Height584

Cross-reference numbers (42)

OEM11033998
FLEETGUARDAF25619
MANN+HUMMELC321900
CLAAS00 0351 842 0
CASE IH02888463
LIEBHERR10044851
LIEBHERR10101161
LIEBHERR10225410
VAN HOOL10582248
VOLVO1103398
VOLVO110339983
VAN HOOL11064358
VOLVO12918856
VOLVO12978856
VOLVO15110641
CATERPILLAR151-7737
VOLVO15193226
TEREX15272252
MASSEY FERGUSON3231517500
WIX46492
CASE IH84069017
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84493612
CASE IH8900128075
CASE IHA84069017
GUD FILTERSADG 1613R
HITACHIE1298856
VOLVOEH12978856
LAUTRETTEFA 3479
GPCFC912
SogefiProFLI9316
FIL FILTERHP 2544
ARMAFILTL-313/584.0
MASSEY FERGUSONLA323151750
LUBERFINERLAF 8765
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1428
ALCO FILTERMD-7566
SPERRY NEW HOLLANDNP84069017
DONALDSONP777871
DONALDSONP786334
MISFATR529
BALDWINRS3826
VOLVOVOE11033998
Scroll the list to see all numbers