UT4706 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT4706 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 66, inner diameter 23, height 98. This filter cross-references 7420877950, 20876498, 20876502, 21333097, 3986767, 7420877953, 594, 42555073, 42561605, 500055972 (39 cross-references in total).

Home › Oil › UT4706
UT4706
UNITRUCKOil

UT4706

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀66
Inner ⌀23
Height98

Cross-reference numbers (39)

RENAULT7420877950
VOLVO20876498
VOLVO20876502
VOLVO21333097
FLEETGUARD3986767
RENAULT7420877953
IVECO594
IVECO42555073
IVECO42561605
IVECO500055972
MANN+HUMMELU 630 x KIT
HENGSTE100UD160
BOSCH1 457 436 002
BOSCH1 457 436 003
BOSCH1 457 436 004
BOSCH1 457 436 006
BOSCH1 457 436 007
BOSCH1 457 436 008
BOSCH1 457 436 009
BOSCH1 457 436 010
DEUTZ-FAHR293 4622
FRAD40.60.53/30
RENAULT TRUCKS74 21 333 098
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND8254852
CASE IH84254852
ASASAS UR 3930 KIT
BOSCHD6006
HENGSTE100U
BALDWINPE5271
TECFILPEA160
SogefiProU102
SAKURA AutomotiveUE-18010KIT
SAKURA AutomotiveUE-24010KIT
MAHLEUX 2
MAHLEUX 2D
MAHLEUX 2D ECO
UNIFLUX FILTERSXU11
IVECO2997 594
IVECO02997 594
Scroll the list to see all numbers