UT4568 — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT4568 — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 85, inner diameter 31, height 150. This filter cross-references E28HD174, HF35361, 1521527, 85108176, 85104633, 15215270, 7485108176, 7401521527, 7421479106, HU 721 x KIT (20 cross-references in total).

Home › Hydraulic › UT4568
UT4568
UNITRUCKHydraulic

UT4568

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀85
Inner ⌀31
Height150

Cross-reference numbers (20)

HENGSTE28HD174
FLEETGUARDHF35361
VOLVO1521527
VOLVO85108176
VOLVO85104633
VOLVO15215270
RENAULT7485108176
RENAULT7401521527
OEM7421479106
MANN+HUMMELHU 721 x KIT
VOLVO20776259
VOLVO21479106
KOLBENSCHMIDT4181-OX
KOLBENSCHMIDT50014181
FILMAREF1030
BOSCHF 026 404 003
SogefiProFA5639ECO
KNECHTHX 77 ECO
CLEAN FILTERSML 079/A
BOSCHZ 4003
Scroll the list to see all numbers