UT6002B — Fuel/Water Separator (UNITRUCK)

UT6002B — Fuel/Water Separator filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 110, height 310. This filter cross-references A0004771302, H701WK, R90-MER-01, FS19914, WK1080/7X, 000 477 01 03, 000 477 13 02, 00 130 164.40, 01292404, 05825010 (57 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel/Water Separator › UT6002B
UT6002B
UNITRUCKFuel/Water Separator

UT6002B

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀110
Height310

Cross-reference numbers (57)

VOLVOA0004771302
HENGSTH701WK
RACORR90-MER-01
FLEETGUARDFS19914
MANN+HUMMELWK1080/7X
MERCEDES-BENZ000 477 01 03
MERCEDES-BENZ000 477 13 02
CLAAS00 130 164.40
HAMM01292404
BOMAG05825010
LIEBHERR10101998
VOLVO11110683
VOLVO20593537
VOLVO20754418
DEUTZ-FAHR211 3151
UFI24.121.00
FEBI BILSTEIN29454
IVECO299 7378
DT3.22020
DT4.61865
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 982
IVECO5041 66113
MAN51.12503-0051
MAN51.12503-6000
RENAULT TRUCKS74 20 754 418
KOLBENSCHMIDT982-FS
MERCEDES-BENZA 000 477 01 03
BALDWINBF1391-O
PURFLUXCS780
DIG?MADGM/K 1265
CLEAN FILTERSDNW 2507
BOSCHF 026 402 143
UNICO FILTERFI 10218/7 x
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT6039
SogefiProFT6040
TEREXG6450540
GIF FILTERGF 351
LUCAS CAVHDF 303
MAHLEKC 200
FRAMP10701
DONALDSONP551026
DONALDSONP559118
PZL SEDZISZOWPDS192
RACORR160T
RACORR90-D-PAR-01
RACORR90-D-RCR-01
TECNOCARRN317
RACORS3211
FILMARSF8405
SAKURA AutomotiveSFC-5030-2
ALCO FILTERSP-1300
ALCO FILTERSP-1322
ASASSP 989 M
SCT GermanyST 6058
WIXWF10078
MISFATWS003
FIL FILTERZP 3068 F-MB
Scroll the list to see all numbers