UT3502 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3502 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for SANY equipment. Outer diameter 120, height 210, thread 1 1/2 x12. This filter cross-references B222100000494, P550596, 02/801481, 1132402321, 1132402322, 1876100060, 1876100061, 4448336, 4484495, 4622562 (24 cross-references in total).

Home › SANY › UT3502
No image
UNITRUCKOilSANY

UT3502

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀120
Height210
Thread1 1/2 x12

Cross-reference numbers (24)

SANYB222100000494
DONALDSONP550596
JCB02/801481
ISUZU1132402321
ISUZU1132402322
ISUZU1876100060
ISUZU1876100061
HITACHI4448336
HITACHI4484495
HITACHI4622562
HITACHI4658521
HITACHI4658521RCP
HITACHI4661256
JCB581/18096
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND72130527
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND76616021
CASE IH84206729
CASE IH87327673
JOHN DEEREAT308576
BALDWINB7217
FLEETGUARDLF16045
FLEETGUARDLF9008
MAHLEOC 1203
FILMARSO8421
Scroll the list to see all numbers