UT5490 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5490 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for SANY equipment. Outer diameter 82, height 74, thread 3/4-16 UNF. This filter cross-references B222100000730, 1941329471, 4S00246, 5867500790, 5873105020, 60058453, 60220063, 6-97172549-0, 8941329470, 8-94132947-1 (21 cross-references in total).

Home › SANY › UT5490
No image
UNITRUCKFuelSANY

UT5490

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀82
Height74
Thread3/4-16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (21)

SANYB222100000730
ISUZU1941329471
HITACHI4S00246
ISUZU5867500790
ISUZU5873105020
SANY60058453
SANY60220063
ISUZU6-97172549-0
ISUZU8941329470
ISUZU8-94132947-1
ISUZU8943706210
ISUZU8943706212
ISUZU8971725490
ISUZU8971725491
SAKURA AutomotiveFC-1505
JS ASAKASHIFC208J
VICFC-511
JS ASAKASHIFC511J
FLEETGUARDFF5394
DONALDSONP505951
DONALDSONR010123
Scroll the list to see all numbers