UT6023 — Fuel/Water Separator (UNITRUCK)

UT6023 — Fuel/Water Separator filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 108, height 160, thread 1-14 UNS. This filter cross-references 7420998349, 20879812, FS19920, 20788794, H7091WK30 D199, 20539578, 20745605, 20998346, 20998349, 21017305 (36 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT6023
UT6023
UNITRUCKFuel/Water SeparatorVOLVO

UT6023

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀108
Height160
Thread1-14 UNS

Cross-reference numbers (36)

VOLVO7420998349
VOLVO20879812
FLEETGUARDFS19920
—20788794
—H7091WK30 D199
MACK20539578
VOLVO20745605
RENAULT TRUCKS20998346
RENAULT TRUCKS20998349
MACK21017305
VOLVO21041613
VOLVO21380488
WIX33995
KOLBENSCHMIDT4194-FS
KOLBENSCHMIDT50014194
RENAULT TRUCKS5001868493
RENAULT TRUCKS74 21 380 483
BALDWINBF1386-0
BALDWINBF1387-O
FLEETGUARDFS19918
HENGSTH328WK
HENGSTH7091WK30
DELPHIHDF305
MAHLEKC429
KNECHTKC 429 D
LUBERFINERLFF3358
DONALDSONP550913
FRAMPS10678
RACORR60P-D-MAX-KIT
RACORR60RD
RACORR90HDP-VOL
RACORR90P-D-MAX-KIT
RACORR90RD-VOL-01
RACORR90RD-VOL-02
FILMARSF8610
MANN+HUMMELWK11001X
Scroll the list to see all numbers