UT5181 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5181 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 93.5, height 192.5, thread M20×1.5-6H. This filter cross-references 43919943, FF5421, FC-56251, 1529640, 1534466, 16400LA30C, 16400LA30D, 16400LA40A, 16401LA40A, 11NB-70020 (106 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT5181
UT5181
UNITRUCKFuelVOLVO

UT5181

26,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 100 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93.5
Height192.5
ThreadM20×1.5-6H

Cross-reference numbers (106)

VOLVO43919943
FLEETGUARDFF5421
SAKURAFC-56251
DAF1529640
TRP DAF1534466
NISSAN16400LA30C
NISSAN16400LA30D
NISSAN16400LA40A
NISSAN16401LA40A
HYUNDAI11NB-70020
LINDE0009830532
LIEBHERR10154225
SENNEBOGEN103142
KEESTRACK105668
YUTONG GROUP111700138
LIEBHERR11691298
HYUNDAI11LG-70010
HYUNDAI11Q770010
DAF1399760
DAF1501319
DAF1705122
PACCAR1829166
APACHE201450243
VOGELE2075482
WIRTGEN2083231
HYSTER2103892
HAMM2208566
VOGELE2314101
HITACHI263F107071
HITACHI263F307071
ATLAS COPCO2653231452
TATA278607999845
TERBERG28041785
NEW HOLLAND2853548
HEULIEZ2943501
KING LONG299008330
VOLKSWAGEN2R0127177B
BLOUNT30011965
VDL BUS & COACH30038315
VDL BUS & COACH30045440
ATLAS COPCO3222999092
CASE IH323016450
JCB32925919
JCB333Y7208
LANDINI3689026M1
CATERPILLAR3964598
CUMMINS3978040
DOOSAN40040300126
DOOSAN40050400078
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND402030901
CNH42579929
DYNAPAC4700945146
CUMMINS4894548
CUMMINS4897897
IVECO500039730
IVECO500086972
IVECO504033400
IVECO504043765
IVECO504122675
SCHAEFF5106030090
CUMMINS5296730
TATA570107999901
EATON YALE & TOWNE580088512
CASE IH5801477167
CNH5802462139
NEW HOLLAND5802726986
MACK5839FF5421
TEREX6102803
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL6901355
JLG INDUSTRIES70010842
TEREX704970231
MC CORMICK707363A1
NEW HOLLAND71102624
MC CORMICK711853A1
FIAT HITACHI72130519
CUMMINS7897897
HYSTER800138522
CASE IH84534796
CASE IH87803199
STEYR87803208
FIAT KOBELCO87803209
GROVE90013227
KALMAR90031366
KALMAR90031422
SVETRUCK916592
KALMAR9238290686
HBM-NOBAS9343094
GROVE9414101755
DYNAPAC945146
LINDE9830532
BMC TRUCKS9P916095
BMC TRUCKS9P926895
FORDBG5X9155AA
DIECIBHC5104
DULEVOD651U00000
TRANSBUS INTERNATIONALDP010206
KALMARJ019507
CASE IHJ978040
CASE IHKHH25470
AMMANNND131084
TEC-FILPSC403
TEC-FILPSC75
JOHN DEERERECFF0542100
TERBERGT28041785
VOLVOVOE14559479
HENGSTH414WK
Scroll the list to see all numbers