UT7327 — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7327 — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 125, height 171, thread M48X2. This filter cross-references 14524171, HC-5602, 104207040, 1136033130, 1136043320, 1136043321, 2096076210, 4205684, 6877362230, BT8906 (12 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT7327
UT7327
UNITRUCKHydraulicVOLVO

UT7327

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀125
Height171
ThreadM48X2

Cross-reference numbers (12)

VOLVO14524171
SAKURAHC-5602
VOLVO104207040
KOMATSU1136033130
KOMATSU1136043320
KOMATSU1136043321
KOMATSU2096076210
HITACHI4205684
KUBOTA6877362230
BALDWINBT8906
LUBERFINERLFH5941
DONALDSONP502382