UT5198 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5198 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for KOBELCO equipment. Outer diameter 93.73, height 146.56, thread 1-14 UNS-2B. This filter cross-references 23401-1221, FF5136, 33107, 234011200, 234011280, 234011281, 234011282, 234011580, 235011010, S234011580.

Home › KOBELCO › UT5198
UT5198
UNITRUCKFuelKOBELCO

UT5198

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93.73
Height146.56
Thread1-14 UNS-2B

Cross-reference numbers (10)

KOBELCO23401-1221
FLEETGUARDFF5136
WIX33107
HINO234011200
HINO234011280
HINO234011281
HINO234011282
HINO234011580
HINO235011010
HINOS234011580