UT3042 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3042 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HITACHI equipment. Outer diameter 94.01, height 103, thread M20 X 1.5 INT. This filter cross-references 4650205, 8-97049708-0.1, LF3786, PH2801, 132401940, 5876100090, 8943604260, 8944309831, 8970497080, 8970497081.

Home › HITACHI › UT3042
UT3042
UNITRUCKOilHITACHI

UT3042

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94.01
Height103
ThreadM20 X 1.5 INT

Cross-reference numbers (10)

HITACHI4650205
ISUZU8-97049708-0.1
FLEETGUARDLF3786
—PH2801
ISUZU132401940
ISUZU5876100090
ISUZU8943604260
ISUZU8944309831
ISUZU8970497080
ISUZU8970497081