UT3016 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3016 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HITACHI equipment. Outer diameter 116.08, height 249.17, thread 1 3/8-16 UNS-2B. This filter cross-references KS350-7, 4470167, H240W01, WP1270, 51749, LF3542, 4283860, 1132401310, 1132401583, 1132401632 (20 cross-references in total).

Home › HITACHI › UT3016
UT3016
UNITRUCKOilHITACHI

UT3016

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀116.08
Height249.17
Thread1 3/8-16 UNS-2B

Cross-reference numbers (20)

KOMATSUKS350-7
HITACHI4470167
HENGSTH240W01
MANN+HUMMELWP1270
WIX51749
FLEETGUARDLF3542
HITACHI4283860
ISUZU1132401310
ISUZU1132401583
ISUZU1132401632
ISUZU132401632
HINO156071420
HINO156071421
HINO156071760
HINO156071790
HINO156072040
ISUZU1873100930
ISUZU1873101320
ISUZU1878116390
ISUZU2906548300
Scroll the list to see all numbers