UT3151 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3151 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HITACHI equipment. Outer diameter 120, height 210, thread 1 1/2 x12. This filter cross-references 4484495, W1223, C-2705, 57259, 4658521, P550596, 02/801481, 1132402321, 1132402322, 1876100060 (26 cross-references in total).

Home › HITACHI › UT3151
UT3151
UNITRUCKOilHITACHI

UT3151

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀120
Height210
Thread1 1/2 x12

Cross-reference numbers (26)

HITACHI4484495
MANN+HUMMELW1223
SAKURAC-2705
WIX57259
—4658521
DONALDSONP550596
JCB02/801481
ISUZU1132402321
ISUZU1132402322
ISUZU1876100060
ISUZU1876100061
HITACHI4448336
HITACHI4622562
HITACHI4658521RCP
HITACHI4661256
JCB581/18096
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND72130527
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND76616021
CASE IH84206729
CASE IH87327673
JOHN DEEREAT308576
BALDWINB7217
FLEETGUARDLF16045
FLEETGUARDLF9008
MAHLEOC 1203
FILMARSO8421
Scroll the list to see all numbers