UT3134 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3134 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HITACHI equipment. Outer diameter 110, height 212, thread 1 1/2-12 UNF. This filter cross-references 4206089, 4429726, 51649, C-2706, LF3478, P551381, KS192-7, 1132400460, 1132400622, 1132400750 (23 cross-references in total).

Home › HITACHI › UT3134
UT3134
UNITRUCKOilHITACHI

UT3134

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀110
Height212
Thread1 1/2-12 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (23)

HITACHI4206089
HITACHI4429726
WIX51649
SAKURAC-2706
FLEETGUARDLF3478
DONALDSONP551381
—KS192-7
ISUZU1132400460
ISUZU1132400622
ISUZU1132400750
TOYOTA1560016020
HINO156071380
HINO156071381
HINO156071381A
HINO156071431
HINO156071432
HINO156071740
ISUZU1873100920
ISUZU1878116380
ISUZU2906548400
MITSUBISHI3774046100
FLEETGUARDLJ6019X
MANN+HUMMELW12205/1
Scroll the list to see all numbers