UT3153 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3153 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HITACHI equipment. Outer diameter 110, height 162, thread M20X1,5. This filter cross-references 4285642, 57249, C-1506, KBP-0723, LF3995, 1132400480, 1132400481, 1132400482, 1132400590, 1132400591 (16 cross-references in total).

Home › HITACHI › UT3153
UT3153
UNITRUCKOilHITACHI

UT3153

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀110
Height162
ThreadM20X1,5

Cross-reference numbers (16)

HITACHI4285642
WIX57249
SAKURAC-1506
SUMITOMOKBP-0723
FLEETGUARDLF3995
ISUZU1132400480
ISUZU1132400481
ISUZU1132400482
ISUZU1132400590
ISUZU1132400591
ISUZU1132401230
ISUZU1132401610
ISUZU1132401611
BALDWINB337
VICC510A
DONALDSONP551257
Scroll the list to see all numbers