UT5483 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5483 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HITACHI equipment. Outer diameter 93, height 210, thread 1-14 NS. This filter cross-references 4616864, 33405, 1055915-M1, 1055915-M2, 12003653, 122-2249, 154710, 154789, 156172, 1930768 (90 cross-references in total).

Home › HITACHI › UT5483
No image
UNITRUCKFuelHITACHI

UT5483

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93
Height210
Thread1-14 NS

Cross-reference numbers (90)

HITACHI4616864
WIX33405
MASSEY FERGUSON1055915-M1
MASSEY FERGUSON1055915-M2
VOLVO12003653
ONAN122-2249
CUMMINS154710
CUMMINS154789
CUMMINS156172
FIAT1930768
CUMMINS202893
CUMMINS212013
CATERPILLAR226-6555
CUMMINS252811
CASE IH28035
CUMMINS3300901
CUMMINS3315847
VME3679734
CATERPILLAR3I1144
EUCLID4054551
HITACHI4085912
FAUN4191413
TEREX6436241
GENERAL MOTORS6436572
GENERAL MOTORS6436573
GENERAL MOTORS6437359
PUROLATOR6694036
FIAT700702595
ALLIS-CHALMERS7069763-3
LIEBHERR7361503
FIAT76107722
FIAT76190709
FIAT76191167
VOLVO79250023
COLES8754195
COLES8754199
INGERSOLL-RAND90749136
BOSCH9 455 080 007
CLARK949095
ATLAS COPCO9710-1776
DEMAG988702
CATERPILLAR9Y4403
A.P.AP81302
CUMMINSAR13274
JOHN DEEREAR45097
JOHN DEEREAR45098
COOPERSAZF073
BALDWINBF957-D
CUMMINSBM-68669
CUMMINSBM-78669
CUMMINSBM78672
CUMMINSBM78776
CUMMINSCF-105
CUMMINSCF105D
KOMATSUD073246
JOHN DEERED-156172
KOMATSUDA1467
MOTORCRAFTEFG13
PUROLATORF60231
MOTORCRAFTFD84
MOTORCRAFTFD84FP
CUMMINSFF-05
CUMMINSFF-05D
FLEETGUARDFF-105
CUMMINSFF105D
FLEETGUARDFF198
CUMMINSFF5D
COOPERSFSM4079
DELPHIHDF 403
KNECHTKC 15
KENWORTHKW-105D
CHRYSLERL308
CHAMPIONLFF 5D
CLARKM0949095
PUROLATORMFF61901
FRAMP1103
FRAMP1103A
FRAMP-3528
DONALDSONP550106
PUROLATORPER23-1
AIR REFINERPF105C
TECFILPSC172
TECNOCARRN115
ACDelcoTP630
NEW HOLLANDV608T118
NEW HOLLANDV608T118CDS
NEW HOLLANDV608T118DS
MANN+HUMMELWK 932/1
MANN+HUMMELWK 955/2
GUD FILTERSZ48
Scroll the list to see all numbers