UT5019 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5019 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HITACHI equipment. Outer diameter 93, height 124, thread 3/4-16 UNF-2B. This filter cross-references 4616545, 33398, 4206080, 33382, FC-1503, 113240-0410, 113240-0520, 234011341, FF5108, P552564 (27 cross-references in total).

Home › HITACHI › UT5019
UT5019
UNITRUCKFuelHITACHI

UT5019

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93
Height124
Thread3/4-16 UNF-2B

Cross-reference numbers (27)

HITACHI4616545
WIX33398
HITACHI4206080
WIX33382
SAKURAFC-1503
ISUZU113240-0410
—113240-0520
HINO234011341
FLEETGUARDFF5108
DONALDSONP552564
—KS570C
ISUZU1132400521
ISUZU1132400690
ISUZU1132400691
ISUZU1132400730
ISUZU1132400740
ISUZU1132400743
ISUZU1132400790
ISUZU1132400791
ISUZU1873101040
ISUZU2906549400
ISUZU8943924740
ISUZU8980366540
GMC94051085
GMC94054192
GMC94392474
GMC97714339
Scroll the list to see all numbers