UT0756N — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0756N — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CLAAS equipment. Outer diameter 298*107, height 40. This filter cross-references 0011075980, E712LS, 42795, CF30100, 04002020021, 0.900.0272.1, 1107598, 11075980, 11182390, 12890229 (34 cross-references in total).

Home › CLAAS › UT0756N
UT0756N
UNITRUCKAirCLAAS

UT0756N

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀298*107
Height40

Cross-reference numbers (34)

CLAAS0011075980
HENGSTE712LS
WIX42795
MANN+HUMMELCF30100
MULTICAR04002020021
DEUTZ-FAHR0.900.0272.1
CLAAS1107598
CLAAS11075980
LIEBHERR11182390
TEREX12890229
TEREX15046855
FARESIN240100122
DIAMOND2506415
MANITOU299937
JCB32005764
CATERPILLAR3212412
VALMET36539700
LANDINI3695442M91
KUBOTA3J08010861
WIX542795
ARGO6521351M1
CASE IH87687268
NEW HOLLAND87720899
CARQUEST87795
SAME90002721
TEREX906040728
MANITOU923594
MERLO93678
FLEETGUARDAF26155
JOHN DEEREAL150288
LUBERFINERLAF5454
DONALDSONP606121
BALDWINPA4704
VALMETV36539700
Scroll the list to see all numbers