UT3364 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3364 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CNH equipment. Outer diameter 93, height 173, thread M 27 X 2. This filter cross-references 84228488, LF16117, W9019, 2854743, 2854749, 2854750, 2854751, 3689066 M1, 504084161, 60 0503 102 9 (24 cross-references in total).

Home › CNH › UT3364
UT3364
UNITRUCKOilCNH

UT3364

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93
Height173
ThreadM 27 X 2

Cross-reference numbers (24)

CNH84228488
FLEETGUARDLF16117
MANN+HUMMELW9019
CASE IH2854743
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND2854749
CASE IH2854750
STEYR2854751
LANDINI3689066 M1
CASE IH504084161
CLAAS60 0503 102 9
CASE IH6910433
CASE IH6917649
MC CORMICK707209A1
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND72130494
CASE IH72215353
CASE IH87638113
CASE IH87638120
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87646666
CASE IH87803204
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87803205
CASE IH87803206
CASE IH87803207
BALDWINB7327
FIL FILTERZP 3103 MG
Scroll the list to see all numbers