UT7151 — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7151 — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CNH equipment. Outer diameter 99, height 239. This filter cross-references 84202794, 84204154, 47833564, 47456328, 47607598, 47833566, 47854977, 47855638, 4812112262, 84162483 (19 cross-references in total).

Home › CNH › UT7151
UT7151
UNITRUCKHydraulicCNH

UT7151

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀99
Height239

Cross-reference numbers (19)

CNH84202794
CNH84204154
NEW HOLLAND47833564
CASE IH47456328
CASE IH47607598
CASE IH47833566
CASE IH47854977
CASE IH47855638
DYNAPAC4812112262
NEW HOLLAND84162483
CASE IH84162484
CASE IH84278070
CASE IH84577086
CASE IH87478098
CASE IH87552298
JOHN DEEREAT280007
FLEETGUARDHF9500
Donaldson-AUP569206
JOHN DEERET366738
Scroll the list to see all numbers