UT5192 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5192 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for KOMATSU equipment. Outer diameter 93.98, height 137.41, thread 1-14 UNS-2B. This filter cross-references 600-311-8291, H169WK, 33522, WK955/2, 154709, 154710, 156172, 202893, 252811, 3300901 (33 cross-references in total).

Home › KOMATSU › UT5192
UT5192
UNITRUCKFuelKOMATSU

UT5192

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93.98
Height137.41
Thread1-14 UNS-2B

Cross-reference numbers (33)

KOMATSU600-311-8291
HENGSTH169WK
WIX33522
MANN+HUMMELWK955/2
CUMMINS154709
CUMMINS154710
CUMMINS156172
CUMMINS202893
CUMMINS252811
CUMMINS3300901
VOLVO3679734
KOMATSU600-311-8290
GENERAL MOTORS6436241
GENERAL MOTORS6436572
GENERAL MOTORS6436573
FIATALLIS70697633
BOSCH9 455 080 007
VOLVO949095
CUMMINSBM-68669
CUMMINSBM-78669
CUMMINSBM-78672
CUMMINSCF-105
KOMATSUD073246
JOHN DEERED156172
CUMMINSFF-05
CUMMINSFF-05D
CUMMINSFF-105
CUMMINSFF-105 D
FLEETGUARDFS1212
DELPHIHDF 403
MAHLEKC 133
FRAMP3528
TECFILPSC172
Scroll the list to see all numbers