UT6112 — Fuel/Water Separator (UNITRUCK)

UT6112 — Fuel/Water Separator filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 116, height 313, thread 1 1/4-12 UNS-2B. This filter cross-references FS1006, 600-311-3110, 600-311-3111, 33645, 60206017, WK12290, 1273 400331, 15267633, 3089916, 33 09 437 (28 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT6112
UT6112
UNITRUCKFuel/Water SeparatorCUMMINS

UT6112

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀116
Height313
Thread1 1/4-12 UNS-2B

Cross-reference numbers (28)

FLEETGUARDFS1006
KOMATSU600-311-3110
KOMATSU600-311-3111
WIX33645
SANY60206017
MANN+HUMMELWK12290
SISU1273 400331
TEREX15267633
CUMMINS3089916
CUMMINS33 09 437
KOMATSU3313304
VOLVO4084262
CUMMINS4095189
HITACHI4202934
HITACHI4446815
PERKINS4759205
LIEBHERR5617911
KOMATSU600-311-7550
KOMATSU600-319-3111
LIEBHERR736 4590
BALDWINBF1262
FLEETGUARDFS1216
FLEETGUARDFS19870
LUBERFINERLFF 1021
DONALDSONP551006
DONALDSONP552006
DONALDSONP552216
GUD FILTERSZ 369
Scroll the list to see all numbers