UT6079 — Fuel/Water Separator (UNITRUCK)

UT6079 — Fuel/Water Separator filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 83, height 197. This filter cross-references 145-4501, FS19793, WK8119, 1931137, 228-9130, 26560139, 33132, 33633, 836866577, 87801285 (30 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT6079
UT6079
UNITRUCKFuel/Water SeparatorCUMMINS

UT6079

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀83
Height197

Cross-reference numbers (30)

CUMMINS145-4501
FLEETGUARDFS19793
MANN+HUMMELWK8119
CASE IH1931137
CATERPILLAR228-9130
PERKINS26560139
WIX33132
WIX33633
SISU836866577
NEW HOLLAND87801285
NEW HOLLAND87802728
NEW HOLLAND87802921
CASE IH87802927
NEW HOLLAND87840590
BALDWINBF1255
BALDWINBF7677
BALDWINBF7677-D
FLEETGUARDFS19525
FLEETGUARDFS19614
FLEETGUARDFS19864
LUBERFINERL8680F
DONALDSONP550435
DONALDSONP550754
JOHN DEERERE54719
JOHN DEERERE62420
FILMARSF8404
SISUV836866577
MANN+HUMMELWK 8114
MANN+HUMMELWK 8123
FIL FILTERZP 8044 F
Scroll the list to see all numbers