UT6012B — Fuel/Water Separator (UNITRUCK)

UT6012B — Fuel/Water Separator filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 108, height 318 (аягатай; шүүр 230), thread 1-14 UNS. This filter cross-references 51.12501-7288, 51.12503-0052, H710WK, B160T, FS19769, VG1540080311, 612600081335, 612600081294, 612600080088, 612630080371 (66 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT6012B
UT6012B
UNITRUCKFuel/Water SeparatorCUMMINS

UT6012B

48,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 192 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀108
Height318 (аягатай; шүүр 230)
Thread1-14 UNS

Cross-reference numbers (66)

CUMMINS51.12501-7288
CUMMINS51.12503-0052
HENGSTH710WK
RACORB160T
FLEETGUARDFS19769
CNHTCVG1540080311
WEICHAI612600081335
WEICHAI612600081294
WEICHAI612600080088
WEICHAI612630080371
—GG2537
MANN+HUMMELPL420
LOVOLT75004243AB
DAEWOOK1006529
RONDERBULT4190001636
RENAULT5021185714
KAMAZ6660659520
SINOTRUCKVG1047080011
TRP DAF2169185
TRP DAF1535474
WEICHAIC01069285S01
WEICHAI1000588583
WEICHAI1000424916
WEICHAI1000422381
WEICHAI1069285S01
WEICHAI612600081494
WEICHAIC16660658471
CASE IH84303715
LIEBHERR10032291
DEUTZ-FAHR2934715
FORD3C469176BA
DAF1433649
SOLARIS BUS112142463
SOLARIS BUS112142450
NEW HOLLAND84394227
NEW HOLLAND84394226
AGCOACP0287890
SHACMAN6313769X
YUTONG GROUP110500137
DOOSAN40040300021
DOOSANK1006519
DOOSAN91006529
BAUDOUIN1001044161
TEREX42526512
MAN5112501726
MAN51125017260
MAN51125017283
BOSCHF026402038
KNORR-BREMSEK165033N50
XCMG860133746
XCMG860119766
CLAAS240210
CLAAS144231
CLAAS1442310
CLAAS0001442310
MANN+HUMMELPL420X
SAKURASFC-7939-30B
UNITRUCKUT6012
FLEETGUARDFS20071
HENGSTH356WK
ASASSP 926 M
MERCEDES-BENZA 960 477 00 03
MERCEDES-BENZ960 477 00 03
KAMAZ050.1105010
MAHLEKC 505 D
FIL FILTERZP 3073 F-MB
Scroll the list to see all numbers