UT3061 — Coolant (UNITRUCK)

UT3061 — Coolant filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 93.73, height 105.66, thread 11/16-16 UN-2B. This filter cross-references 3315115, WF2073, 11E1-70310, WA923/5, 11712408, 1696300461, 2011084, 209605, 2191599003, 21915990032 (72 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT3061
UT3061
UNITRUCKCoolantCUMMINS

UT3061

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93.73
Height105.66
Thread11/16-16 UN-2B

Cross-reference numbers (72)

CUMMINS3315115
FLEETGUARDWF2073
HYUNDAI11E1-70310
MANN+HUMMELWA923/5
VOLVO11712408
SISU1696300461
ERF2011084
CUMMINS209605
NISSAN2191599003
NISSAN21915990032
WIX24073
GMC25012895
CUMMINS298086
CUMMINS299082
CUMMINS299086
WHITE303438430
CUMMINS3100306
CUMMINS3305369
CUMMINS3305370
CUMMINS3305371
CUMMINS3316462
CUMMINS3316874
VOLVO34654
VME3575876
VME3625205
KOLBENSCHMIDT4048-CS
CUMMINS4058964
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 014 048
SCANIA524 760
GENERAL MOTORS6439694
GENERAL MOTORS6439696
GENERAL MOTORS6439698
GENERAL MOTORS6439700
KOMATSU6710618112
KOMATSU6710-61-8113
KOMATSU6710-61-8120
KOMATSU6710-61-8130
DEMAG692 336
FIATALLIS70697635
LIEBHERR7367052
FIAT75208896
K?SSBOHRER83120620800
CLARK961028
DAEWOO991215115
CATERPILLAR9Y1022
CATERPILLAR9Y4532
FREIGHTLINERABP/N10G-WF2073
JOHN DEEREAR87112
JOHN DEEREAR 87 113
JOHN DEEREAR 88 276
BALDWINBW5073
DAFC3315115
CUMMINSCW-2016
CUMMINSE9HN8A24AA
FORDE9HN 8A 424 AA
DELPHIEFC 100
BOSCHF 000 KRW 956
NISSANFL915-99003
HENGSTH26WF
LUBERFINERLFW 4073
MITSUBISHIME065322
DONALDSONP552073
DONALDSONP554073
FRAMPR-3910
FRAMPR-3911
TECFILPSA273
TECFILPSA299
FORDV104040
PUROLATORW-54454
MANN+HUMMELWA 940
ACDelcoWF 112
KNECHTWFC 21
Scroll the list to see all numbers