UT5218 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5218 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 76, height 124, thread M16x1,5. This filter cross-references WK723, H60WK01, FF5018, 000 9831 613, 000 9831 613V, 0118 0597, 05712817, 079-FS, 1000130415, 1.10296 (158 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT5218
No image
UNITRUCKFuelCUMMINS

UT5218

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀76
Height124
ThreadM16x1,5

Cross-reference numbers (158)

MANN+HUMMELWK723
HENGSTH60WK01
FLEETGUARDFF5018
LINDE000 9831 613
LINDE000 9831 613V
DEUTZ-FAHR0118 0597
BOMAG05712817
KOLBENSCHMIDT079-FS
KRAMER1000130415
DT1.10296
DEUTZ-FAHR116 0243
VOLVO11706667
DEUTZ-FAHR118 0597
BOSCH1 457 434 120
BOSCH1 457 434 154
BOSCH1 457 434 165
BOSCH1 457 434 296
O & K147 0029
CASE IH150526
CASE IH150564
MWM1.5664.03.0.0008
CASE IH161 624
MAFERSA17603450162
SCANIA181 646
CUMMINS210970
VOLVO21492771
LOMBARDINI217.5504.6
STEYR MOTORS2203710/0
KOMATSU228911
VOLVO241672
VOLVO241672-5
VOLVO243004
VOLVO243004-9
UFI24.323.00
VAG2RH 127 177
VAG2RK 127 177 A
MONARK30 789 154
WIX33358
WIX33358E
FRAD36.18.05/130
FRAD36.18.27/30
SCANIA364 624
SENNEBOGEN3754028623
VOLVO3825133
VOLVO3825133-6
CUMMINS3903640
MASSEY FERGUSON3 931 063
VOLVO4111378
DONIT FILTER43.21.07
DONIT FILTER43.21.21
CUMMINS4440193
FIATALLIS456005
VOLVO466987
VOLVO4770170-1
LUCAS CAV494
RENAULT TRUCKS50 00 814 227
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 079
MELROE5411656493
CATERPILLAR5W-3394
CLAAS60 0502 548 8
TEHO6054
CROSLAND658
KOMATSU6732-71-6111
VOLVO6884380
VOLVO6884438
VOLVO6888794
LIEBHERR702 1295
FIATALLIS7110301
LUCAS CAV7111/494
FIATALLIS7122737
LUCAS CAV7176/494
VOLVO7243004
VOLVO7243004-4
VOLVO7243004-9
FIATALLIS75204003
FIATALLIS75208272
GENERAL MOTORS7984867
VOLVO8000250
VOLVO8125339
SISU8353 31343V
MWM9.0541.15.1.0016
GENERAL MOTORS9307815
MWM9451080065
CASE IHA-046046
A.L. FILTERALG-2083
KNECHTAWK 154
FORDBF8T9155DA
BALDWINBF988
MOTORCRAFTBFL 26
P.B.R.BG-1548
PURFLUXCS162
DIG?MADGM/K 23
DIG?MADGM/K 723
CLEAN FILTERSDN 256
CASE IHE-066013
CASE IHE-067284
CASE IHE-156171
CASE IHE159351
FORDE7HN 9N 327 AA
MOTORCRAFTEFG 025
LAUTRETTEELG 5506
BOSCHF 000 KRN 723
PUROLATORF1063
FENDTF 119 200 060 010
PUROLATORF 57042
PUROLATORF 57336
MAGNETI MARELLIFD 546
FLEETGUARDFF4013
FLEETGUARDFF42000
CUMMINSFF-5052
FLEETGUARDFF5074
FLEETGUARDFF5258
TJ FILTERSFF 5330
UNICO FILTERFI 7124
LUBERFINERFP 586-F
FLEETGUARDFS1221
COOPERSFSM 4083
COOPERSFSM 4118
SogefiProFT2480
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT4802
CASE IHG-150564
GIF FILTERGF 262
ARMAFILTGO-79/120.27
HENGSTH60WK03
HENGSTH60WK07
DELPHIHDF 494
CASE IHJ903640
CASE IHJ-931063
MAHLEKC 24
MISFATM323
BOSCHN4154
BOSCHN4296
FRAMP4102
FRAMP4102PL
DONALDSONP550440
DONALDSONP553004
FRAMP5770
PZL SEDZISZOWPD-42
PUROLATORPER 336 F
CASE IHPO-150564G
FILTRONPP 845
TECFILPSC72/2
TECNOCARRN135
TECNOCARRN241
TECNOCARRN45
TECNOCARRN45B
SOFIMAS 4323 NR
ASASSP 1430 M
ASASSP 830 M
ALCO FILTERSP-871
SCT GermanyST 350
VAGTAE127177
VAGTN4127177A
WOODGATEWGF5018
WOODGATEWGF723
ACDelcoXD 25
GUD FILTERSZ 75
FIL FILTERZP 526 F
Scroll the list to see all numbers